VeranstaltungTerminAnmeldung

 

 

Soccerhalle Reken

27.12.-29.12.17

hier klicken

 

 

Soccerhalle Reken

02.01.-04.01.18

hier klicken

 

 

SuS Olfen

23.03.-25.03.18

hier klicken

 

 

TSV Raesfeld

24.03.-26.03.18

hier klicken

 

 

FC Ottenstein

24.03.-26.03.18

hier klicken

 

 

Germania Horstmar

26.03.-29.03.18

hier klicken

 

 

Adler Weseke

26.03.-28.03.18

hier klicken

 

 

Herzebrocker SV

26.03.-28.03.18

hier klicken

 

 

RW Nienborg

26.03.-28.03.18

hier klicken

 

 

TuS Wüllen

27.03.-29.03.18

hier klicken

 

 

TuS Wadersloh

27.03.-29.03.18

hier klicken

 

 

Westfalia Anholt

27.03.-29.03.18

hier klicken

 

 

SV Gescher

03.04.-05.04.18

hier klicken

 

 

Arminia Appelhülsen

04.04.-06.04.18

hier klicken

 

 

SV Burlo

04.04.-06.04.18

hier klicken

 

 

ASC Schöppingen

04.04.-06.04.18

hier klicken

 

 

SC Nienberge

05.04.-07.04.18

hier klicken

 

 

Vorwärts Epe

05.04.-07.04.18

hier klicken

 

 

SuS Neuenkirchen

22.05.-24.05.18

hier klicken

 

 

GW Hausdülmen

22.05.-24.05.18

hier klicken

 

 

SC Ahle/SF Graes

23.05.-25.05.18

hier klicken

 

 

Union Wessum

31.05.-01.06.18

hier klicken

 

 

GW Nottuln

16.07.-18.07.18

hier klicken

 

 

FC Kaunitz

18.07.-20.07.18

hier klicken

 

 

FC Marbeck

18.07.-20.07.18

hier klicken

 

 

TuS Velen

20.07.-22.07.18

hier klicken

 

 

TuS Ascheberg

23.07.-25.07.18

hier klicken

 

 

FSC Rheda

23.07.-27.07.18

hier klicken

 

 

DJK Rödder

25.07.-27.07.18

hier klicken

 

 

TuB Mussum

30.07.-01.08.18

hier klicken

 

 

SG Telgte

30.07.-03.08.18

hier klicken

 

 

VfL Wolbeck

30.07.-03.08.18

hier klicken

 

 

BSV Ostbevern

06.08.-10.08.18

hier klicken

 

 

TuRO Darfeld

08.08.-10.08.18

hier klicken

 

 

SV Krechting

13.08.-15.08.18

hier klicken

 

 

RC Borken Hoxfeld

15.08.-17.08.18

hier klicken

 

 

VfB Alstätte

20.08.-22.08.18

hier klicken

 

 

SW Havixbeck

22.08.-24.08.18

hier klicken

 

 

Fortuna Seppenrade

22.08.-24.08.18

hier klicken

 

 

SV Lembeck

15.10.-17.10.18

 

 

 

SC Altenrheine

15.10.-17.10.18

 

 

 

SuS Legden

15.10.-17.10.18

hier klicken

 

 

SG Coesfeld

16.10.-18.10.18

hier klicken

 

 

SuS Stadtlohn

17.10.-19.10.18

hier klicken

 

 

Matellia Metelen

22.10.-24.10.18

hier klicken

 

 

ASV Ellewick

24.10.-26.10.18

hier klicken

 

 

Westfalia Osterwick

24.10.-26.10.18

hier klicken